Pl |
Navn |
Klub |
Tid |
Kla. |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
|
Bane 1 |
8.2 km 22 K |
|
|
1 |
Jensen, Sigge Lundedal |
FIF Hillerød |
47:24:00 |
H1720A |
10 |
|
10 |
10 |
|
2 |
Ruud, Jeppe |
FIF Hillerød |
47:37:00 |
H21A |
7 |
|
7 |
7 |
|
3 |
Andersen, Kasper |
FIF Hillerød |
47:54:00 |
H21A |
6 |
|
6 |
6 |
|
4 |
Nielsen, Emil Folino |
FIF Hillerød |
49:20:00 |
H1720A |
6 |
|
6 |
6 |
|
5 |
Djurhuus, Rasmus |
FIF Hillerød |
49:52:00 |
H1720A |
|
6 |
Jensen, Thomas |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
50:13:00 |
H35A |
4 |
8 |
8 |
|
7 |
Nielsen, Rasmus Folino |
FIF Hillerød |
50:42:00 |
H1720A |
|
8 |
Jensen, Jesper David |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
50:50:00 |
H21A |
3 |
7 |
7 |
|
9 |
Krogsgaard, Keld J. |
FIF Hillerød |
52:07:00 |
H35A |
|
10 |
Ødum, Jakob |
OK Øst Birkerød |
52:19:00 |
H35A |
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
8 |
11 |
Olesen, Andreas |
FIF Hillerød |
52:21:00 |
H1720A |
|
12 |
Olesen, Anders Konring |
FIF Hillerød |
52:54:00 |
H1720A |
|
13 |
Goddard, Simon |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
52:59:00 |
H21A |
2 |
5 |
6 |
|
14 |
Hansen, Peter Reibert |
FIF Hillerød |
54:21:00 |
H35A |
|
15 |
Fegar, Johan |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
57:05:00 |
H21A |
1 |
4 |
5 |
|
16 |
Linossier, Pierre |
OK Øst Birkerød |
58:08:00 |
H21A |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
7 |
17 |
Jacobsen, Johan Holkmann |
OK Øst Birkerød |
59:12:00 |
H21A |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
6 |
18 |
Kreiberg, Michael |
OK Roskilde |
59:36:00 |
H1720A |
|
6 |
|
4 |
7 |
19 |
Frich, Tobias Midtgaard |
OK Roskilde |
01:00:49 |
H1720A |
|
4 |
|
3 |
5 |
20 |
Larsen, Søren Skaarup |
OK Øst Birkerød |
01:02:18 |
H21A |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
21 |
Nørgaard, Morten Bang |
OK Øst Birkerød |
01:04:39 |
H21A |
|
22 |
Jørgensen, Thomas |
FIF Hillerød |
01:04:46 |
H21A |
|
23 |
Pedersen, Kim Baunehøj |
OK Roskilde |
01:07:10 |
H1720A |
|
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
24 |
Andersen, Michael |
OK Roskilde |
01:09:56 |
H1720A |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
25 |
Skouenborg, Finn |
OK Øst Birkerød |
01:10:10 |
H21A |
|
26 |
Kiel, Thomas |
FIF Hillerød |
01:10:47 |
H21A |
|
27 |
Nielsen, Christian Elgård |
OK Øst Birkerød |
01:12:18 |
H1720A |
|
2 |
|
28 |
Dumong, Roland |
OK Roskilde |
01:13:14 |
H21A |
|
29 |
Boas, Rune |
OK Øst Birkerød |
01:13:30 |
H1720A |
|
1 |
|
30 |
Jensen, Ole D |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
01:15:15 |
H35A |
|
31 |
Pedersen, Casper |
OK Roskilde |
01:16:18 |
H21A |
|
32 |
Foverskov, Morten |
OK Øst Birkerød |
01:28:40 |
H21A |
|
33 |
Sørensen, Casper |
OK Øst Birkerød |
01:29:13 |
H21A |
|
34 |
Hansen, Jacob Niels |
OK Øst Birkerød |
01:46:42 |
H35A |
|
35 |
Jakobsen, Frederik Bendix |
OK Øst Birkerød |
01:51:25 |
H1720A |
|
36 |
Munch-Andersen, Jacob Chr |
OK Øst Birkerød |
01:58:03 |
H1720A |
|
|
|
Wiberg, Christopher |
FIF Hillerød |
Fejlkl. |
H1720A |
|
|
Løwenstein, Peter |
FIF Hillerød |
Fejlkl. |
H35A |
|
|
Sihm, Claus M. |
OK Roskilde |
Fejlkl. |
H35A |
|
|
Nielsen, Stefan |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
startet |
H1720A |
|
|
Fjellerup, Kasper |
FIF Hillerød |
startet |
H1720A |
|
|
Wraa, Casper |
FIF Hillerød |
startet |
H1720A |
|
|
Stevenson, Jamie |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
startet |
H21A |
|
|
Pl |
Navn |
Klub |
Tid |
Kla. |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Bane 2 |
A 6.6 km 18 K |
|
|
1 |
Søndergård, John |
FIF Hillerød |
41:39:00 |
H45A |
8 |
|
8 |
8 |
|
2 |
Valery, Rolf |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
41:58:00 |
H40A |
7 |
8 |
8 |
|
3 |
Topp, Bjarne |
OK Øst Birkerød |
42:31:00 |
H40A |
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
4 |
Weber, Tim Falck |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
42:32:00 |
H40A |
6 |
6 |
7 |
|
5 |
Simonsen, Bo |
FIF Hillerød |
42:58:00 |
H40A |
5 |
|
6 |
7 |
|
6 |
Pedersen, Jan Eg |
OK Øst Birkerød |
43:08:00 |
H40A |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
7 |
7 |
Kragh, Martin Laage |
OK Roskilde |
43:17:00 |
H1516A |
|
8 |
|
8 |
8 |
8 |
Pihl, Kent |
OK Roskilde |
44:41:00 |
H40A |
|
5 |
|
5 |
5 |
9 |
Stenberg, Carsten |
FIF Hillerød |
47:00:00 |
H45A |
4 |
|
4 |
4 |
|
10 |
Carlsen, Claus |
OK Øst Birkerød |
47:02:00 |
H40A |
|
11 |
Konradsen, Lars |
FIF Hillerød |
47:54:00 |
H45A |
|
12 |
Larsen, Leif E. |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
49:13:00 |
H50A |
3 |
4 |
4 |
|
13 |
Ebbensgaard, Morten |
OK Øst Birkerød |
49:32:00 |
H40A |
|
14 |
Østberg, Martin |
OK Roskilde |
49:41:00 |
H40A |
|
3 |
|
3 |
4 |
15 |
Sloth, Søren |
FIF Hillerød |
49:46:00 |
H45A |
|
16 |
Kragh, Anders Laage |
OK Roskilde |
50:21:00 |
H40A |
|
17 |
Sørensen, Søren S. |
FIF Hillerød |
51:15:00 |
H1516A |
4 |
|
5 |
3 |
|
18 |
Tripax, Per |
OK Roskilde |
51:27:00 |
H50A |
|
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
19 |
Jensen, Lars |
OK Øst Birkerød |
51:55:00 |
H40A |
|
20 |
Vindegaard, Lars |
OK Roskilde |
52:23:00 |
H40A |
|
21 |
Larsen, Søren Peter |
FIF Hillerød |
52:45:00 |
H50A |
|
22 |
Sloth, Morten |
FIF Hillerød |
53:17:00 |
H45A |
|
23 |
Grue-Sørensen, Gunnar |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
53:44:00 |
H45A |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
24 |
Hansen, Peter Bäcker |
OK Øst Birkerød |
54:36:00 |
H40A |
|
25 |
Hansen, Henrik Skovmark |
OK Roskilde |
55:09:00 |
H50A |
|
26 |
Pedersen, Claus A. |
OK Roskilde |
55:24:00 |
H45A |
|
27 |
Frederiksen, Jan |
OK Roskilde |
55:47:00 |
H45A |
|
28 |
Jensen, Asger |
OK Roskilde |
57:15:00 |
H50A |
|
29 |
Grønberg, Christian V. |
OK Roskilde |
57:27:00 |
H1516A |
|
1 |
|
1 |
30 |
Dahl, Carsten |
FIF Hillerød |
57:29:00 |
H45A |
|
31 |
Kassow, Anders |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
01:00:26 |
H40A |
|
32 |
Olsen, Lars |
OK Roskilde |
01:00:47 |
H50A |
|
33 |
Wraa, Peter |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
01:01:05 |
H50A |
|
34 |
Bentsen, Jens |
OK Øst Birkerød |
01:01:20 |
H45A |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
35 |
Kristensen, Jørgen |
OK Roskilde |
01:01:37 |
H50A |
|
36 |
Jensen, Morten |
OK Roskilde |
01:03:25 |
H45A |
|
37 |
Andersen, Aksel |
OK Roskilde |
01:03:40 |
H50A |
|
38 |
Boesen, Andreas |
OK Roskilde |
01:03:50 |
H1516A |
|
39 |
Nielsen, Anders B. |
OK Roskilde |
01:04:04 |
H1516A |
|
40 |
Kristensen, Mogens Hald |
OK Roskilde |
01:04:17 |
H50A |
|
41 |
Petersen, Finn |
OK Roskilde |
01:05:31 |
H50A |
|
42 |
Frederiksen, Ole R |
OK Roskilde |
01:05:45 |
H50A |
|
43 |
Schiellerup, Nicklas |
OK Øst Birkerød |
01:11:26 |
H1516A |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
44 |
Nielsen, Erling Skov |
FIF Hillerød |
01:11:54 |
H45A |
|
45 |
Jakobsen, Jan |
OK Øst Birkerød |
01:13:59 |
H45A |
|
46 |
Lauritsen, Kim |
OK Øst Birkerød |
01:15:25 |
H45A |
|
47 |
Stendevad, Lars |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
01:19:38 |
H1516A |
1 |
1 |
|
48 |
Jess, Michael Leth |
OK Roskilde |
01:21:16 |
H45A |
|
49 |
Sønderup, Carsten |
OK Roskilde |
01:24:08 |
H45A |
|
50 |
Østergaard, Thomas |
OK Øst Birkerød |
01:25:52 |
H50A |
|
51 |
Christensen, Thomas K. |
OK Øst Birkerød |
01:30:05 |
H50A |
|
52 |
Thomsen, Claus V. |
OK Øst Birkerød |
01:32:14 |
H1516A |
|
53 |
Wraa, Anders |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
01:41:24 |
H1516A |
|
54 |
Bredkjær, Søren |
OK Roskilde |
01:49:13 |
H50A |
|
|
|
Sørensen, Lauge S. |
FIF Hillerød |
Fejlkl. |
H45A |
|
|
Klinting, Anders |
FIF Hillerød |
Fejlkl. |
H45A |
|
|
Sørensen, Nicolaj V. |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
startet |
H1516A |
|
|
Sloth, Lars |
FIF Hillerød |
startet |
H1516A |
|
|
Nordentoft, Eske Pers |
OK Øst Birkerød |
startet |
H1516A |
|
|
Simonsen, Lars |
FIF Hillerød |
startet |
H40A |
|
|
Sloth, Preben Dyrbjerg |
FIF Hillerød |
startet |
H45A |
|
|
Flyttet til startnr.36, F |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
startet |
H50A |
|
|
Nordmaj, Henrik Nilaus |
FIF Hillerød |
startet |
H50A |
|
|
Reinholdt, Jes |
OK Øst Birkerød |
startet |
H50A |
|
|
Pl |
Navn |
Klub |
Tid |
Kla. |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Bane 2 |
B 6.3 km 19 K |
|
|
1 |
Olesen, Anne Konring |
FIF Hillerød |
43:21:00 |
D21A |
6 |
|
6 |
6 |
|
2 |
Landsperg, Tenna Nørgaard |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
44:37:00 |
D21A |
5 |
6 |
6 |
|
3 |
Hausner, Helene |
OK Øst Birkerød |
50:29:00 |
D21A |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
4 |
Skovlyst, Dorthe |
OK Øst Birkerød |
51:10:00 |
D21A |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
5 |
Kärner, Kersti |
OK Øst Birkerød |
54:56:00 |
D21A |
|
6 |
Sommer, Pernille |
OK Øst Birkerød |
55:13:00 |
D21A |
|
7 |
Hinge, Heidi |
FIF Hillerød |
55:20:00 |
D35A |
4 |
|
3 |
5 |
|
8 |
Sørensen, Sofie |
OK Roskilde |
55:24:00 |
D1720A |
|
7 |
|
6 |
6 |
9 |
Jensen, Lærke Lundedal |
FIF Hillerød |
56:50:00 |
D1720A |
5 |
|
4 |
4 |
|
10 |
Brunstedt, Pernille |
OK Øst Birkerød |
59:16:00 |
D21A |
|
11 |
Hansen, Lone |
FIF Hillerød |
59:46:00 |
D35A |
|
12 |
Grønberg, Nina Vindegaard |
OK Roskilde |
01:02:10 |
D1720A |
|
5 |
|
2 |
4 |
13 |
Simonsen, Sandra |
FIF Hillerød |
01:02:23 |
D35A |
|
14 |
Sørensen, Lærke |
OK Roskilde |
01:03:26 |
D1720A |
|
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
15 |
Jensen, Annette Nygaard |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
01:03:47 |
D35A |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
16 |
Jansen, Anne-Mette |
OK Roskilde |
01:08:59 |
D21A |
|
17 |
Petersen, Signe |
OK Roskilde |
01:15:47 |
D21A |
|
18 |
Neregaard, Helen |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
01:40:09 |
D35A |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
Sørensen, Anita S. |
FIF Hillerød |
Udgået |
D1720A |
|
|
Jakobsen, Charlotte |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
startet |
D21A |
|
|
Olesen, Maria Konring |
FIF Hillerød |
startet |
D21A |
|
|
Dahl, Dorte |
FIF Hillerød |
startet |
D35A |
|
|
Pl |
Navn |
Klub |
Tid |
Kla. |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Bane 3 |
A 5.4 km 16 K |
|
|
1 |
Brunstedt, Janne |
OK Roskilde |
39:37:00 |
H55A |
|
4 |
|
4 |
4 |
2 |
Olesen, Emil |
FIF Hillerød |
40:03:00 |
H55A |
4 |
|
4 |
3 |
|
3 |
Rosenberg, Carl-Johan |
FIF Hillerød |
42:22:00 |
H55A |
3 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
4 |
Olsen, Klaus |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
44:01:00 |
H55A |
2 |
4 |
3 |
|
5 |
Tripax, John |
OK Roskilde |
44:19:00 |
H55A |
|
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
6 |
Svendsen, Ole |
OK Roskilde |
44:46:00 |
H60A |
|
7 |
Schultz, Karsten |
FIF Hillerød |
45:31:00 |
H55A |
|
8 |
Andersen, Flemming D. |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
45:32:00 |
H55A |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
9 |
Funder, Karsten |
FIF Hillerød |
46:29:00 |
H60A |
|
10 |
Holmgård, Jens |
FIF Hillerød |
48:46:00 |
H55A |
|
11 |
Landsperg, Niels |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
48:59:00 |
H55A |
|
12 |
Damsgaard, Aage |
FIF Hillerød |
49:27:00 |
H60A |
|
13 |
Kofod, Jens Saxtorph |
OK Øst Birkerød |
50:40:00 |
H55A |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
14 |
Pedersen, Bjarne |
OK Roskilde |
51:41:00 |
H60A |
|
15 |
Winkler, Steen |
FIF Hillerød |
52:16:00 |
H60A |
|
16 |
Sommer, Ole |
OK Øst Birkerød |
54:05:00 |
H55A |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
17 |
Klogborg, Erik |
FIF Hillerød |
54:25:00 |
H60A |
|
18 |
Haagerup, Dan |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
56:26:00 |
H60A |
|
19 |
Sig, Leif |
FIF Hillerød |
57:39:00 |
H60A |
|
20 |
Haarby, Jørn |
OK Øst Birkerød |
01:01:23 |
H55A |
|
21 |
Stendevad, Peter |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
01:01:49 |
H55A |
|
22 |
Baunehøj, Steen |
OK Roskilde |
01:02:35 |
H55A |
|
23 |
Olsen, Finn |
OK Roskilde |
01:03:17 |
H60A |
|
23 |
Jørgensen, Bjørn |
OK Roskilde |
01:03:17 |
H60A |
|
25 |
Vexø, Ole |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
01:03:33 |
H60A |
|
26 |
Radich, John |
FIF Hillerød |
01:05:15 |
H55A |
|
27 |
Andersen, Tage V. |
OK Øst Birkerød |
01:06:04 |
H60A |
|
28 |
Sørensen, Arne |
OK Øst Birkerød |
01:07:08 |
H60A |
|
29 |
Bruun, Mogens |
OK Roskilde |
01:17:47 |
H60A |
|
30 |
Petersen, Per Mogens |
OK Øst Birkerød |
01:18:00 |
H60A |
|
31 |
Gasbjerg, Vagn |
FIF Hillerød |
01:23:27 |
H60A |
|
32 |
Pedersen, Henning Friis |
OK Roskilde |
01:25:59 |
H55A |
|
33 |
Mortensen, Ib |
OK Roskilde |
01:35:37 |
H55A |
|
|
|
Lorenzen, Gunnar |
FIF Hillerød |
startet |
H60A |
|
|
Pl |
Navn |
Klub |
Tid |
Kla. |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Bane 3 |
B 4.7 km 14 K |
|
|
1 |
Klinting, Signe |
FIF Hillerød |
30:41:00 |
D1516A |
8 |
|
8 |
8 |
|
2 |
Jensen, Karen |
OK Øst Birkerød |
35:27:00 |
D40A |
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
3 |
Maarup, Anne |
FIF Hillerød |
37:05:00 |
D40A |
5 |
|
4 |
5 |
|
4 |
Stilling, Maria Douglas |
FIF Hillerød |
38:55:00 |
D40A |
4 |
|
3 |
4 |
|
5 |
Zethner, Rikke |
OK Øst Birkerød |
39:28:00 |
D1516A |
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
7 |
6 |
Nielsen, Line Elgård |
OK Øst Birkerød |
39:43:00 |
D1516A |
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
5 |
7 |
Andersen, Tove Sonne |
OK Øst Birkerød |
41:46:00 |
D45A |
|
8 |
Wraa, Lena |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
42:24:00 |
D40A |
3 |
3 |
6 |
|
9 |
Friberg, Lotte |
FIF Hillerød |
43:22:00 |
D40A |
|
10 |
Rhodstrand, Susanne |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
44:09:00 |
D40A |
2 |
2 |
5 |
|
11 |
Topp, Anne Marie |
OK Øst Birkerød |
46:33:00 |
D45A |
|
12 |
Kirkegaard, Inger |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
47:45:00 |
D45A |
1 |
1 |
4 |
|
13 |
Meyer, Camilla |
OK Roskilde |
49:09:00 |
D1516A |
|
5 |
|
4 |
3 |
14 |
Ulsøe, Runa |
OK Roskilde |
49:32:00 |
D40A |
|
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
15 |
Neregaard, Aase |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
49:36:00 |
D45A |
|
16 |
Hansen, Helle Sehested |
OK Øst Birkerød |
50:21:00 |
D40A |
|
17 |
Søndergaard, Bente T. |
FIF Hillerød |
50:29:00 |
D40A |
|
18 |
Halland, Birgitte Erskov |
OK Øst Birkerød |
50:32:00 |
D45A |
|
19 |
Klinting, Mette |
FIF Hillerød |
52:51:00 |
D40A |
|
20 |
Østberg, Linda |
OK Roskilde |
54:07:00 |
D40A |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
21 |
Wraa, Birgitte |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
56:19:00 |
D45A |
|
22 |
Christiansen, Gerda |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
56:42:00 |
D45A |
|
23 |
Møllsøe, Leni |
OK Roskilde |
56:59:00 |
D40A |
|
24 |
Midtgaard, Trine |
OK Roskilde |
57:20:00 |
D40A |
|
25 |
Kreiberg, Jette |
OK Roskilde |
57:52:00 |
D45A |
|
26 |
Hansen, Sascha Lohse |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
59:29:00 |
D1516A |
1 |
|
1 |
|
27 |
Meyer, Carina |
OK Roskilde |
59:30:00 |
D45A |
|
28 |
Pedersen, Hanne |
OK Roskilde |
01:00:58 |
D45A |
|
29 |
Nielsen, Liselotte Elgård |
OK Øst Birkerød |
01:01:31 |
D45A |
|
30 |
Nielsen, Marianne |
OK Øst Birkerød |
01:04:35 |
D45A |
|
31 |
Pihl, Bente |
OK Roskilde |
01:04:40 |
D40A |
|
32 |
Nielsen, Birthe |
OK Roskilde |
01:12:18 |
D40A |
|
33 |
Juda, Kirsten |
OK Roskilde |
01:12:19 |
D45A |
|
34 |
Vestergaard, Susanne |
OK Øst Birkerød |
01:17:03 |
D40A |
|
|
|
Thomsen, Susanne Gjedsig |
FIF Hillerød |
startet |
D40A |
|
|
Pl |
Navn |
Klub |
Tid |
Kla. |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Bane 4 |
4.1 km 13 K |
|
|
1 |
Valery, Kurt |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
34:55:00 |
H65A |
4 |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
Neregaard, Egon |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
37:58:00 |
H65A |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
3 |
Sommer, Ellis Byrgiel |
OK Øst Birkerød |
40:07:00 |
D50A |
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
4 |
Olesen, Eva Konring |
FIF Hillerød |
41:40:00 |
D50A |
2 |
|
3 |
4 |
|
5 |
Løwenstein, Henning |
FIF Hillerød |
41:44:00 |
H65A |
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
6 |
Bentzen, Janet |
OK Øst Birkerød |
42:30:00 |
D50A |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
7 |
Jørgensen, Inge |
OK Roskilde |
43:12:00 |
D50A |
|
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
8 |
Henriksen, Mogens |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
44:23:00 |
H65A |
|
9 |
Rotovnik, Dolfi |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
46:07:00 |
H65A |
|
10 |
Petersen, Erich |
OK Roskilde |
49:04:00 |
H65A |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
11 |
Pedersen, Gert |
OK Roskilde |
51:00:00 |
H65A |
|
12 |
Hansen, Annelise |
FIF Hillerød |
53:05:00 |
D50A |
|
13 |
Sørensen, Maja |
FIF Hillerød |
55:56:00 |
D50A |
|
14 |
Hansen, Jens Meng |
OK Øst Birkerød |
56:25:00 |
H65A |
|
15 |
Kragh, Erik |
OK Roskilde |
56:33:00 |
H65A |
|
16 |
Veierskov, Ane |
OK Roskilde |
56:58:00 |
D50A |
|
17 |
Sloth, Hans |
FIF Hillerød |
01:05:43 |
H65A |
|
18 |
Landsperg, Inger |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
01:07:08 |
D50A |
|
19 |
Hansen, Erik Bjørn |
FIF Hillerød |
01:09:21 |
H65A |
|
20 |
Sørensen, Katie |
OK Roskilde |
01:10:55 |
D50A |
|
21 |
Petersen, Annette |
OK Roskilde |
01:13:15 |
D50A |
|
22 |
Andersen, Egil |
FIF Hillerød |
01:33:17 |
H65A |
|
23 |
Swainsson, Anne Grete |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
01:33:46 |
D50A |
|
24 |
Sørensen, Eigil |
OK Roskilde |
02:06:58 |
H65A |
|
|
|
Sloth, Lene |
FIF Hillerød |
Fejlkl. |
D50A |
|
|
Konring, Andreas |
FIF Hillerød |
Fejlkl. |
H65A |
|
|
Michaelsen, Annie Bøving |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
startet |
D50A |
|
|
Topp, Inge |
OK Øst Birkerød |
startet |
D50A |
|
|
Jakobsen, Poul Erik Birk |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
startet |
H65A |
|
|
Pl |
Navn |
Klub |
Tid |
Kla. |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Bane 5 |
5.6 km 16 K |
|
|
1 |
Sørensen, Michael |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
40:10:00 |
H17B |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Mikkelsen, Mads |
OK Øst Birkerød |
47:36:00 |
H17B |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
Splittorff, Michael |
FIF Hillerød |
48:38:00 |
H35B |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
Mærsk, Carsten |
OK Roskilde |
50:48:00 |
H17B |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
5 |
Meyer, Casper |
OK Roskilde |
51:35:00 |
H1314A |
|
3 |
|
3 |
3 |
6 |
Stilling, Ole |
FIF Hillerød |
53:40:00 |
H35B |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
7 |
Rosenberg, Jesper |
FIF Hillerød |
54:24:00 |
H35B |
|
8 |
Vinther, Torben Heikel |
FIF Hillerød |
55:11:00 |
H17B |
|
9 |
Olesen, Poul B. |
FIF Hillerød |
55:41:00 |
H35B |
|
10 |
Frich, Martin Midtgaard |
OK Roskilde |
55:58:00 |
H1314A |
|
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
11 |
Torgersen, Dennis |
OK Roskilde |
56:48:00 |
H35B |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
12 |
Nielsen, Erik Saltbæk |
OK Roskilde |
57:45:00 |
H35B |
|
13 |
Bagge, Chris |
FIF Hillerød |
58:20:00 |
H35B |
|
14 |
Mortensen, Svend |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
59:37:00 |
H35B |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
15 |
Agervold, Nikolaj |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
01:00:14 |
H1314A |
3 |
3 |
|
16 |
Weber, Albert Scherfig |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
01:03:39 |
H1516B |
1 |
1 |
|
17 |
Hjort, Karsten |
OK Roskilde |
01:04:56 |
H35B |
|
18 |
Scherfig, Leo |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
01:05:51 |
H35B |
|
19 |
Nielsen, Jakob |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
01:07:57 |
H1314A |
1 |
2 |
|
20 |
Tidmand, Søren |
OK Roskilde |
01:08:24 |
H35B |
|
21 |
Pedersen, John B. |
OK Roskilde |
01:08:51 |
H35B |
|
22 |
Mouritzen, Erling |
OK Roskilde |
01:14:11 |
H35B |
|
23 |
Jansen, Peter Mørup |
OK Roskilde |
01:20:20 |
H35B |
|
24 |
Kragh, Jacob Laage |
OK Roskilde |
01:21:24 |
H1314A |
|
1 |
25 |
Andersen, Erik |
FIF Hillerød |
01:22:15 |
H35B |
|
26 |
Larsen, Carsten B. |
OK Øst Birkerød |
01:26:10 |
H35B |
|
1 |
|
27 |
Jensen, Bjarne S. |
FIF Hillerød |
01:35:28 |
H35B |
|
28 |
Andersen, Henrik Torp |
OK Roskilde |
01:37:46 |
H35B |
|
29 |
Boas, Rasmus |
OK Øst Birkerød |
01:42:38 |
H17B |
|
30 |
Larsen, Hans Skaarup |
OK Øst Birkerød |
01:47:10 |
H1516B |
|
1 |
|
31 |
Dalsgaard, Heine |
OK Øst Birkerød |
01:51:16 |
H35B |
|
32 |
Lund, Karsten |
OK Roskilde |
02:54:00 |
H35B |
|
|
|
Hviid, Hans Henrik |
FIF Hillerød |
Fejlkl. |
H35B |
|
|
Kristensen, Preben |
OK Roskilde |
startet |
H35B |
|
|
Johansen, Klaus |
OK Roskilde |
startet |
H17B |
|
|
Pl |
Navn |
Klub |
Tid |
Kla. |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Bane 6 |
3.8 km 11 K |
|
|
1 |
Hansen, Sofie Louise |
FIF Hillerød |
37:56:00 |
D1516B |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Lohse, Birte |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
41:45:00 |
D35B |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
Søndergaard, Amalie |
FIF Hillerød |
45:06:00 |
D1314A |
3 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
4 |
Grøn, Susanne |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
46:28:00 |
D35B |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
5 |
Hansen, Jane Britt |
OK Øst Birkerød |
53:52:00 |
D35B |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
6 |
Bachhausen, Jette |
FIF Hillerød |
54:48:00 |
D35B |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
7 |
Hansen, Katja Reibert |
FIF Hillerød |
57:32:00 |
D17B |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
8 |
Weber, Klara Scherfig |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
57:38:00 |
D1314A |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
9 |
Kristensen, Mai-Britt |
OK Roskilde |
01:00:24 |
D35B |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
10 |
Kreiberg, Line |
OK Roskilde |
01:03:59 |
D1314A |
|
2 |
|
2 |
3 |
11 |
Weber, Eva |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
01:04:09 |
D35B |
|
12 |
Jensen, Birgit H. |
FIF Hillerød |
01:06:47 |
D35B |
|
13 |
Grønberg, Eva |
OK Roskilde |
01:23:58 |
D35B |
|
1 |
|
1 |
14 |
Koch, Trine |
OK Roskilde |
01:33:04 |
D17B |
|
15 |
Radisch, Lisbet |
OK Roskilde |
01:36:56 |
D35B |
|
16 |
Søderholm, Maud |
OK Roskilde |
02:10:45 |
D35B |
|
|
|
Lindelof, Helle Marie |
FIF Hillerød |
Fejlkl. |
D35B |
|
|
Konradsen, Anne Line |
FIF Hillerød |
startet |
D1314A |
|
|
Nørskov, Anne |
OK Øst Birkerød |
startet |
D1314A |
|
|
Lindholt, Lone |
OK Roskilde |
startet |
D35B |
|
|
Pl |
Navn |
Klub |
Tid |
Kla. |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Bane 7 |
A 3.0 km 10 K |
|
|
1 |
Sie, Joakim Sehested |
OK Øst Birkerød |
20:36 |
H1112A |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
2 |
Weber, Jonas Falck |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
21:10 |
H1112A |
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
Wraa, Mathias |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
24:41:00 |
H1112A |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
4 |
Søndergaard, Frederik |
FIF Hillerød |
25:13:00 |
H1112A |
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
5 |
Nielsen-Friis, Finn |
OK Roskilde |
31:46:00 |
H15C |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
6 |
Pihl, Rolf |
OK Roskilde |
31:55:00 |
H1112A |
|
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
7 |
Westphal, Jack |
FIF Hillerød |
31:58:00 |
H15C |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
8 |
Dall, Jens Aaslyng |
OK Roskilde |
32:38:00 |
H15C |
|
9 |
Topp, Kasper |
OK Øst Birkerød |
34:46:00 |
H15C |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
10 |
Øbro, Emil |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
38:06:00 |
H1112A |
|
11 |
Rønning, Emil |
OK Øst Birkerød |
39:03:00 |
H1112A |
|
12 |
Weber, Anton Scherfig |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
45:04:00 |
H1112A |
|
13 |
Nielsen, Lasse Bjerregaar |
OK Roskilde |
01:06:04 |
H1112A |
|
|
|
Duus, Henrik |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
Fejlkl. |
H15C |
|
|
Kirsby, Magnus Lindelof |
FIF Hillerød |
startet |
H1314B |
|
|
Pl |
Navn |
Klub |
Tid |
Kla. |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Bane 8 |
2.2 km 10 K |
|
|
1 |
Falbe-Hansen, Magnus |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
13:23 |
H-10 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
Splittorff, Louise Holm |
FIF Hillerød |
13:23 |
BEG |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
Jensen, Marie Alstrup |
OK Øst Birkerød |
13:57 |
BEG |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
4 |
Wraa, Jonathan |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
14:16 |
H-10 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
5 |
Søndergaard, Emil |
FIF Hillerød |
14:19 |
BEG |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
6 |
Frich, Mads Midtgaard |
OK Roskilde |
14:21 |
H-10 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
7 |
Nielsen-Friis, Nikolaj |
OK Roskilde |
14:57 |
H-10 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
8 |
Mathiesen, Katrine |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
15:23 |
BEG |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
9 |
Kwok, Jonathan |
OK Øst Birkerød |
15:28 |
BEG |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
10 |
Sie, Karoline Seheste |
OK Øst Birkerød |
15:46 |
D-10 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
11 |
Valery, Iben |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
15:57 |
BEG |
|
12 |
Kwok, Jeffrey |
OK Øst Birkerød |
15:58 |
BEG |
|
13 |
Lauritsen, Lærke Lindgren |
OK Øst Birkerød |
16:59 |
D-10 |
|
14 |
Hjorth, Marie |
OK Roskilde |
17:00 |
D-10 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
15 |
Østberg, Emil |
OK Roskilde |
18:07 |
H-10 |
|
16 |
Kabat, Kristoffer |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
18:36 |
BEG |
|
17 |
Carlsen, Clara Ryge |
OK Øst Birkerød |
19:12 |
D-10 |
|
18 |
Kabat, Mikkeline |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
19:23 |
BEG |
|
19 |
Jess, Linnea Møller |
OK Roskilde |
19:38 |
D-10 |
|
20 |
Dall, Maja Aaslyng |
OK Roskilde |
20:13 |
D-10 |
|
21 |
Simonsen, Annika |
FIF Hillerød |
20:15 |
BEG |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
22 |
Østberg, Signe |
OK Roskilde |
21:53 |
D-10 |
|
23 |
Carlsen, Calle Ryge |
OK Øst Birkerød |
22:35 |
H-10 |
|
24 |
Jessen, Alexander Ulsøe |
OK Roskilde |
23:53 |
H-10 |
|
25 |
Sloth, Laura Solberg |
FIF Hillerød |
24:02:00 |
BEG |
|
26 |
Nielsen-Friis, Christoffe |
OK Roskilde |
24:46:00 |
H-10 |
|
27 |
Sihm, Alberte |
OK Roskilde |
25:13:00 |
D-10 |
|
28 |
Rosengreen, Axel |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
26:47:00 |
BEG |
|
29 |
Jansen, Rasmus Mørup |
OK Roskilde |
31:27:00 |
H-10 |
|
30 |
Nørgaard, Mikkel Brunsted |
OK Øst Birkerød |
43:16:00 |
BEG |
|
|
|
Jessen, Melissa Ulsøe |
OK Roskilde |
Fejlkl. |
D-10 |
|
|
Stilling, Nikolaj |
FIF Hillerød |
startet |
H12B |
|
|
Weber, Aksel Scherfig |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
startet |
BEG |
|
|
Dahl, Matilde |
FIF Hillerød |
startet |
BEG |
|
|
Pl |
Navn |
Klub |
Tid |
Kla. |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Bane 7 |
B 3.0 km 10 K |
|
|
1 |
Wraa, Simone |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
26:11:00 |
D1112A |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
Sloth, Ida Solberg |
FIF Hillerød |
26:59:00 |
D1112A |
2 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
3 |
Andersen, Tanja Krogh |
OK Øst Birkerød |
27:23:00 |
D1112A |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
4 |
Sander, Ida |
OK Roskilde |
27:55:00 |
D1112A |
|
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
5 |
Christensen, Nina |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
28:11:00 |
D15C |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
6 |
Klysner, Cecilie F. |
FIF Hillerød |
29:26:00 |
D1112A |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
7 |
Sihm, Isabella |
OK Roskilde |
30:01:00 |
D1112A |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
8 |
Sloth, Sofie Solberg |
FIF Hillerød |
31:50:00 |
D1112A |
|
1 |
|
9 |
Tripax, Amalie |
OK Roskilde |
33:15:00 |
D1112A |
|
1 |
10 |
Petersen, Marianne |
OK Øst Birkerød |
35:00:00 |
D15C |
|
1 |
|
11 |
Dahl, Natasha |
FIF Hillerød |
38:02:00 |
D1112A |
|
12 |
Stendevad, Elise |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
38:13:00 |
D15C |
|
13 |
Hansen, Anne-Marie |
OK Roskilde |
40:12:00 |
D15C |
|
14 |
Sønderup, Kirsten A |
OK Roskilde |
40:23:00 |
D15C |
|
15 |
Weber, Amanda Falck |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
41:16:00 |
D1112A |
|
16 |
Sloth, Emilie |
FIF Hillerød |
42:05:00 |
D1112A |
|
17 |
Koch, Lone |
OK Roskilde |
42:46:00 |
D15C |
|
18 |
Recinella, Astrid |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
44:05:00 |
D1112A |
|
19 |
Dall, Dina Aaslyng |
OK Roskilde |
44:13:00 |
D1112A |
|
20 |
Carlsen, Caroline Ryge |
OK Øst Birkerød |
46:30:00 |
D1112A |
|
21 |
Hansen, Annette A. |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
47:07:00 |
D15C |
|
22 |
Wraa, Amalie |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
50:01:00 |
D1112A |
|
23 |
Rosengreen, Anja |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
54:02:00 |
D15C |
|
24 |
Nielsen, Eva |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
01:02:12 |
D15C |
|
|
|
Topp, Maja |
OK Øst Birkerød |
Fejlkl. |
D1112A |
|
|
Gasbjerg, Anne |
FIF Hillerød |
Fejlkl. |
D1314B |
|
|
Nielsen, Randi |
OK Øst Birkerød |
Fejlkl. |
D15C |
|
|
Klysner, Nicoline F. |
FIF Hillerød |
startet |
D1112A |
|
|
Ravnholt, Tina |
OK Roskilde |
startet |
D15C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|